frankie ► never don't stop (dasvidania) wrote,
frankie ► never don't stop
dasvidania

• friends only ; comment to be added



FRIENDS.ONLY

• don't expect me to comment to a friends cut entry - if we are friends that's what we are. proof shouldn't need to be provided.
• don't be a bigot, plain and simple
• just get along, drama is fun and all but don't get stupid
• ventings occur here, get used to it
• don't steal my graphics. ever. at all.
Tags: friends only
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    Anonymous comments are disabled in this journal

    default userpic

    Your IP address will be recorded 

  • 16 comments
oh hay thar, I'm not just some random creep, I swear! :( Add me?
Of course!! ♥
Plz? You don't have to. I'd understand. ;.;
lmao what? 'Course I'll add ya!
Awwwh! I don't really update that often, and some people are weird about adding people who never write. :P Thank you, sweetheart.
HEY THIS ISN'T ASHLEY.
WHO U B? GTFO
COME ON MIKEY DON'T BE LIKE THAT
hi, im just here to ask where this picture is from? a manga? its soo cute and romantic ^^
It's from a manga, yes! Air Gear, actually. And ♥~ for a G-Dragon icon btw.
ah! so this is air gear : O
thank you!!! lol i ove GD's dog too cute!
my favorite is TOP though. he is soo EFFING HOT HOT HOT!
Yes! These two are side characters in the series, but they still get my love.

lmfao. TOP scares me a bit, I'm not sure why. But his voice is cool and Big Bang is just awesome so :|
you make such nicccee icons <3333
That's nice of you!! Thank you ♥

Deleted comment

Sure! Adding you now ♥